Live Music
Homixide Gang
Village Underground
Time7:30pm
DateMon 6 Jul
Price£32.71
Live Nation Presents **Homixide Gang** Plus Special Guests Presented by Live Nation.
Live Music
Venue
Village Underground EC2A 3PQGetting there
Village UndergroundEC2A 3PQ
Tickets and booking handled by link.dice.fm. OnlyHere links you straight through, no account needed.
More at Village Underground
Nearby this week
Frequently asked questions
When is Homixide Gang?
Mon 6 Jul
Where is Homixide Gang?
Village Underground, London (EC2A 3PQ).
How much are tickets for Homixide Gang?
Homixide Gang is listed at £32.71. The price shows on the listing above.
Open in the OnlyHere app